PLANHOLDER LIST

Mukilteo Water and Wastewater District - 2022 Water and Sewer System Improvements



NAME EMAIL ORGANIZATION ADDRESS CITY STATE ZIP PHONE TYPE DATE ADDED
Kidwell, Brie brie@contractorplancenter.com Contractor Plan Center 5468 SE International Way Milwaukie OR 97222 503-650-0148 OTHER 01/24/2022 - 09:14 AM
Sedano, Laura bids@interwest.biz Interwest Construction Inc. 609 North Hill Blvd. Burlington WA 98233 360-757-7574 PRIME CONTRACTOR 01/24/2022 - 09:35 AM
Sorensen, Amy bid.everett@gcinc.com Granite Construction Company 1525 E Marine View Dr Pasco Washington 98201 425-551-3100 PRIME CONTRACTOR 01/24/2022 - 10:15 AM
Morgan, Rich production@bxwa.com Builders Exchange of Washington, Inc. 2607 Wetmore Avenue Everett WA 98201 425-258-1303 OTHER 01/24/2022 - 11:03 AM
Heberlein, L plans@djc.com DJC 83 Columbia St Ste. 200 Seattle WA 98104 206-622-8272 OTHER 01/24/2022 - 11:41 AM
Stewrat, Mercedes plancenter@ridgelinegraphics.com Wenatchee Plan Center / Ridgleline Graphics 30 N Chelan Ave Wenatchee WA 98801 509-662-6858 OTHER 01/24/2022 - 12:51 PM
Casey, Kailey bidinfo@tcplancenter.com Tri-City Construction Council 20 East Kennewick Ave Kennewick WA 99336 509-582-7424 OTHER 01/24/2022 - 01:07 PM
Ells, John john@rodarteconstruction.com Rodarte Construction, Inc. 17 East Valley Hwy E Auburn WA 98092 253-939-0532 PRIME CONTRACTOR 01/24/2022 - 01:10 PM
Administration, PlanCenter planroom@abadanplancenter.com Abadan Plan Center 603 E 2nd Avenue Spokane WA 99202 509-747-2964 OTHER 01/25/2022 - 07:32 AM
Suzuki, Doug dsuzuki@sccwa.net Shoreline Construction Co. 8315 216th St SE Woodinville Washington 98072-8060 425-483-0600 PRIME CONTRACTOR 01/25/2022 - 09:14 AM
Thomas, Dave davethomas@thomco.us Thomco 13600 44th St NE Lake Stevens WA 98258 425 377-9130 PRIME CONTRACTOR 01/25/2022 - 09:47 AM
Hill, Joe joe.hill@coreandmain.com Core and Main 602 Valley Ave NE Puyallup WA 98372 253-927-0628 OTHER 01/25/2022 - 02:10 PM
Info, Project projectinfo@plancenter.net Spokane Regional Plan Center 209 N Havana St Spokane WA 99202 509-328-9600 OTHER 01/25/2022 - 02:32 PM
Kiyohara, Joe joe@cwcontracting.net Clearwater Contracting LLC PO Box 2368 Woodland WA 98674 206-786-5258 PRIME CONTRACTOR 01/26/2022 - 11:18 AM
Snyder, John john@srvconstruction.com SRV Construction, Inc. PO Box 507 Anacortes WA 98221 360-675-7100 PRIME CONTRACTOR 01/26/2022 - 02:42 PM
Allen, Amy amya@metropaintingseattle.com METRO PAINTING LLC 1900 W Nickerson St., Suite 116-224 SEATTLE WA 98119 (206) 282-0480 SUBCONTRACTOR 01/27/2022 - 10:06 AM
Hamilton, April april.hamilton@construction.com Dodge Data and Analytics 2860 S State Highway 161, Suite 501, Suite 160 #501 Grand Prairie TX 75052 413-304-2008 OTHER 01/28/2022 - 09:25 AM
Bergman, Don donbergman@crossinggroup.com The Tunneling Company 10812 Bald Hill Road S.E. Yelm WA 98597 360-400-0371 SUBCONTRACTOR 01/31/2022 - 10:00 AM
Arnett, Patty patty@aaatorsetexcavating.com AAA Torset Excavating 9614 Lowell Snohomish River Rd Snohomish WA 98296 360.568.8040 SUBCONTRACTOR 01/31/2022 - 12:40 PM
Dannenberg, Janice estimating@laserug.com Laser Underground & Earthworks, Inc 20417 87th Avenue Southeast Snohomish WA 98296 360-453-3502 PRIME CONTRACTOR 02/01/2022 - 09:28 AM
THOMAS, LISA lisathomas@thomco.us Thomco Const. Inc. 16410 84TH ST NE LAKE STEVENS WA 98258 425 319 2675 PRIME CONTRACTOR 02/14/2022 - 09:45 AM
Prince, Joe joe.prince@mtc-inc.net Materials Testing & Consulting, Inc. 777 Chrysler Drive Burlington Washington 98233 360-755-1990 OTHER 02/14/2022 - 12:16 PM
Rapp, Scott bids@quilcedainc.com Quilceda Excavation Inc 2807A Norman Road Stanwood WA 98292 360-629-5236 PRIME CONTRACTOR 02/15/2022 - 07:32 AM
Thomas, Dave estimating@thomco.us Thomco 13600 44th St NE Lake Stevens WA 98258 (425) 319-2670 PRIME CONTRACTOR 02/15/2022 - 07:34 AM