PLANHOLDER LIST

Ilwaco, City of - Reservoir Rehabilitation and Distribution System Improvements



NAME EMAIL ORGANIZATION ADDRESS CITY STATE ZIP PHONE TYPE DATE ADDED
Knutson, Jenny bids@rognlins.com Rognlin's, Inc. 321 W. State Street Aberdeen WA 98520 360-532-5220 PRIME CONTRACTOR 06/24/2021 - 11:08 AM
Stevens, Robyn projectinfo@plancenter.net Spokane Regional Plan Center 209 N Havana Spokane WA 99202 509-328-9600 OTHER 06/24/2021 - 12:21 PM
Andrews, Marie bids@tekconstructioninc.com TEK Construction, Inc. 1980 W Bakerview Rd Bellingham WA 98226 360-312-5530 PRIME CONTRACTOR 06/24/2021 - 12:26 PM
Carroll, Greg gregc@hamerelectric.com Hamer Electric, Inc. 126 Industrial Way Longview WA 98632 360 636 2227 SUBCONTRACTOR 06/24/2021 - 12:55 PM
Information, Bid bidinfo@tcplancenter.com Tri-City Construction Council 20 East Kennewick Avenue Kennewick WA 99336 509-582-7424 OTHER 06/24/2021 - 01:05 PM
ANDREWS, MARIE BIDS@STRIDERCONSTRUCTION.COM Strider Construction Co., Inc. 4721 Northwest Dr. BELLINGHAM WA 98226 360-380-1234 PRIME CONTRACTOR 06/24/2021 - 01:33 PM
Kidwell, Brie brie@contractorplancenter.com Contractor Plan Center 5468 SE International Way Milwaukie OR 97222 503-650-0148 OTHER 06/24/2021 - 01:50 PM
Gibbs, Russ rgibbs@tbailey.com T BAILEY, INC 9628 S. March Point Road Anacortes Washington 98221 360-630-5830 PRIME CONTRACTOR 06/24/2021 - 01:59 PM
HAMILTON, April april.hamilton@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics 2860 S State Highway 160, Suite 501 Grand Prairie TX 75052 413-304-2008 OTHER 06/24/2021 - 02:08 PM
Heberlein, L plans@djc.com DJC 83 Columbia St Ste. 200 Seattle WA 98104 206-622-8272 OTHER 06/24/2021 - 03:10 PM
Albrecht, Andrew estimator@paccivil.com Pacific Civil & Infrastructure, Inc. 1214 140th Ave Ct E Sumner WA 98390 253-874-3965 PRIME CONTRACTOR 06/24/2021 - 03:11 PM
DeVilling, Brint bids@stellarj.com Stellar J Corporation 1363 Down RIver Drive Woodland WA 98674 360-225-7996 PRIME CONTRACTOR 06/25/2021 - 09:06 AM
Cooley, Lori lori@sceonline.org SCE 2256 Judson Street Southeast Salem OR 97302 503-362-7957 OTHER 06/25/2021 - 11:07 AM
Morgan, Rich production@bxwa.com Builders Exchange of Washington, Inc. 2607 Wetmore Avenue Everett WA 98201 425-258-1303 OTHER 06/25/2021 - 11:21 AM
CORNELIUS, JOSEPH randy@hci-coatings.com HCI INDUSTRIAL & MARINE COATINGS INC. 4612 NE MINNEHAHA ST VANCOUVER WA 98661 360-260-9250 PRIME CONTRACTOR 06/28/2021 - 08:16 AM
Erickson, Mark estimator@rotschyinc.com Rotschy Inc 7408 NE 113th Circle Vancouver WA 98662 360-334-3100 PRIME CONTRACTOR 06/28/2021 - 09:47 AM
Room, Plan plancenter@djcoregon.com DJC Project Center 11 NE MLK Jr. Blvd., Suite 201, Portland OR 97232 503-274-0624 OTHER 06/28/2021 - 10:34 AM
Opdahl, Jordan novacontractinginc@gmail.com Nova Contracting Inc PO Box 177 Littlerock wa 98556 360-754-2600 PRIME CONTRACTOR 06/28/2021 - 10:53 AM
Stewart, Mercedes Plancenter@ridgelinegraphics.com Ridgeline Graphics Wenatchee Plan Center 30 N Chelan Ave Wenatchee WA 98801 509-662-6858 OTHER 06/29/2021 - 09:29 AM
Schommer, Robert rhs@systems-interface.com Systems Interface Inc. 10802 47th Ave W, c/o Systems Interface Inc. Mukilteo WA 98275 425-481-1225 SUBCONTRACTOR 06/30/2021 - 10:57 AM
Adminstration, Plan Center planroom@abadanplancenter.com Abadan Plan Center 603 E 2nd Ave Spokane WA 99202 509-747-2964 OTHER 07/01/2021 - 02:07 PM
Lorn, Chona chonal@lorncoatings.com Lorn Coatings LLC 5611 29th St NE Tacoma WA 98422 253-737-8845 SUBCONTRACTOR 07/02/2021 - 01:30 PM
KERR, ALICIA aliciah@hdfowler.com HD Fowler Co. 11316 NE HWY 99 VANCOUVER WA 98686 360-574-9377 OTHER 07/05/2021 - 07:53 AM
Olijnyk, Bob bolijnyk@pumptechnw.com PumpTech 321 S Sequoia Street Canby OR 97013 503-915-7867 OTHER 07/07/2021 - 07:05 AM
Lampi, Ryan RLAMPI@BIGRIVERCOMPANIES.COM Big River Construction, Inc. 35064 Hwy. 101 Business Astoria OR 97103 503-338-3878 PRIME CONTRACTOR 07/12/2021 - 02:51 PM