PLANHOLDER LIST

Mukilteo Water & Wastewater District - Lift Station 5 Upgrade



NAME EMAIL ORGANIZATION ADDRESS CITY STATE ZIP PHONE TYPE DATE ADDED
Wanstrom, Bart bart@daltonelectriccompany.com Dalton Electric Company 3511 132nd Street SW, Suite #4 Lynnwood WA 98087 206-920-7598 SUBCONTRACTOR 02/23/2021 - 06:55 AM
Ogorsolka, John bids@mcclureandsons.com McClure and Sons, Inc. 15714 Country Club Dr Mill Creek WA 98012 425-316-6999 PRIME CONTRACTOR 02/23/2021 - 07:34 AM
Hunt, Gary garyhu@hdfowler.com HD Fowler 6170 29th Drive NE Marysville WA 98271 360-651-2400 OTHER 02/23/2021 - 07:38 AM
Administration, Plan Center planroom@abadanplancenter.com Abadan Plan Center 603 E 2nd Avenue Spokane WA 99202 509-747-2964 OTHER 02/23/2021 - 08:17 AM
Martinez, Roger rmartinez@burkeelectric.com Burke Electric L.L.C 13563 SE 27th Place Bellevue WA 98005 425-644-0351 SUBCONTRACTOR 02/23/2021 - 08:16 AM
DeVilling, Brint bids@stellarj.com Stellar J Corporation 1363 Down River Drive Woodland WA 98674 360-225-7996 PRIME CONTRACTOR 02/23/2021 - 09:06 AM
Kidwell, Brie brie@contractorplancenter.com Contractor Plan Center 5468 SE International Way Milwaukie OR 97222 503-650-0148 OTHER 02/23/2021 - 09:16 AM
Albrecht, Andrew estimator@paccivil.com Pacific Civil & Infrastructure, Inc. 1214 140th Avenue Ct E Sumner WA 98390 253-874-3965 PRIME CONTRACTOR 02/23/2021 - 09:19 AM
Morgan, Rich production@bxwa.com Builders Exchange of Washington, Inc. 2607 Wetmore Avenue Everett WA 98201 425-258-1303 OTHER 02/23/2021 - 09:42 AM
Wright, Sarah info@extremecoatings.us Extreme Coatings, inc., dba ECI Services PO Box 1184 PASCO WA 99301 509-545-0570 SUBCONTRACTOR 02/23/2021 - 10:04 AM
Mattson, Sera plans@djc.com Seattle Daily Journal of Commerce 83 Columbia St, Ste. 200 Seattle WA 98104 206-622-8272 OTHER 02/23/2021 - 12:43 PM
HARPER, GARY gary@garyharperconst.com Gary Harper Construction Inc. 14831 223RD ST SE Snohomish WA 98296 360-863-1955 PRIME CONTRACTOR 02/23/2021 - 12:44 PM
Martin, Jenny projectinfo@plancenter.net Spokane Regional Plan Center 209 N Havana Spokane WA 99202 509-328-9600 OTHER 02/23/2021 - 02:49 PM
Chapman, Kendra kendrac@mukilteowwd.org Mukilteo Water and Wastewater District 7824 Mukilteo Speedway Mukilteo WA 98275 425-355-3355 OTHER 02/23/2021 - 03:26 PM
Vasey, Todd todd@award-inc.com Award Construction Inc 980 Willey's Lake Road Ferndale WA 98248 360-318-8708 PRIME CONTRACTOR 02/23/2021 - 04:16 PM
Thomas, Dave estimating@thomco.us Thomco 13600 44TH St NE, Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens WA 98258 425 377-9130 PRIME CONTRACTOR 02/24/2021 - 07:19 AM
Room, Plan plancenter@djcoregon.com Daily Journal of Commerce Plan Center 11 NE Martin Luther King Jr Blvd. #201 Portland OR 97232 503-274-0624 OTHER 02/24/2021 - 09:08 AM
Twaddle, Rhonda bids@interwest.biz Interwest Construction, Inc. 609 N Hill Blvd Burlington WA 98233 360-757-7574 PRIME CONTRACTOR 02/24/2021 - 09:16 AM
Wood, Gary garyw@harborpacific.com Harbor Pacific Contractors, Inc. 19628 144th Ave NE, Suite A Woodinville WA 98072 425-488-7131 PRIME CONTRACTOR 02/24/2021 - 09:51 AM
Jimerson, Miranda bidinfo@tcplancenter.com Tri-City Construction Council 20 E Kennewick Ave Kennewick WA 99336 509-582-7424 OTHER 02/26/2021 - 03:17 PM
WISK, DENNIS kwisk@apexelectricgroup.com Apex Electrical Group LLC 3420 C Street NE, #404 Auburn Washington 98002 206-349-6372 SUBCONTRACTOR 03/01/2021 - 07:52 AM
Dyksterhuis, Val reception@colacurciobrothers.com Colacurcio Brothers, Inc. 3287 H Street Rd. Blaine WA 98230 360-332-4044 PRIME CONTRACTOR 03/01/2021 - 05:30 PM
Hochstein, George George.equitybuildersllc@aol.com Equity Builders LLC PO Box 28940 Bellingham WA 98228 360-739-3447 PRIME CONTRACTOR 03/04/2021 - 12:23 PM
Rector, Joanna j.rector@pacificsteelgroup.com Pacific Steel Group 4805 Murphy Canyon Road San Diego California 92123 858-251-1100 SUBCONTRACTOR 03/10/2021 - 11:56 AM
Siegrist, Chris cjgrist@gmail.com Molecular Inc. 157 McMillan Dr. Longview Washington 98632 360-749-8200 SUBCONTRACTOR 03/11/2021 - 11:02 AM