PLANHOLDER LIST

Leavenworth, City of - Small Works Roster - Water Treatment Plant Essential Improvements Project



NAME EMAIL ORGANIZATION ADDRESS CITY STATE ZIP PHONE TYPE DATE ADDED
Morgan, Rich production@bxwa.com Builders Exchange of Washington, Inc. 2607 Wetmore Avenue Everett WA 98201 425-258-1303 OTHER 12/16/2020 - 08:26 AM
Jimerson, Miranda bidinfo@tcplancenter.com Tri-City Construction Council 20 E Kennewick Ave Kennewick WA 99336 509-582-7424 OTHER 12/16/2020 - 10:03 AM
Mattson, Sera plans@djc.com Seattle Daily Journal of Commerce 83 Columbia St, Ste. 200 Seattle WA 98104 206-622-8272 OTHER 12/16/2020 - 11:41 AM
Hanson, Casey casey@krci.net KRCI LLC 125 SE McGee St. East Wenatchee WA 98802 509-884-5258 PRIME CONTRACTOR 12/16/2020 - 12:22 PM
Ainsley, Keith bids@pacificcrestconst.com Pacific Crest Const. 19410 Highway 99 Suite A PMB 137 Lynnwood WA 98036 425-513-8979 PRIME CONTRACTOR 12/16/2020 - 02:54 PM
Rudnick, Brandon rudnicksons@gmail.com Rudnick and Sons LLC 448 West Rolling Hills LN Wenatchee WA 98801 509-979-7423 PRIME CONTRACTOR 12/16/2020 - 09:02 PM
Kidwell, Brie brie@contractorplancenter.com Contractor Plan Center 5468 SE International Way Milwaukie OR 97222 503-650-0148 OTHER 12/17/2020 - 07:42 AM
Ogorsolka, John bids@mcclureandsons.com McClure and Sons, Inc. 15714 Country Club Lane Mill Creek WA 98012 425-316-6999 PRIME CONTRACTOR 12/17/2020 - 08:02 AM
Vasey, Todd todd@awaard-inc.com Award Construction Inc 980 Willey's Lake Road Ferndale WA 98248 360-318-8708 PRIME CONTRACTOR 12/17/2020 - 08:23 AM
SIEBERT, DAVE MMEXPROJECTMAN@GMAIL.COM M &M EXCAVATING LLC PO BOX 49 GLENWOOD WA 98619 509-831-9230 PRIME CONTRACTOR 12/17/2020 - 09:30 AM
Peterson, Patrick pat.peterson@consolidatedsupply.com Consolidated supply Co. 1100 Walla Walla Ave Wenatchee Washington 98801 509-662-7128 OTHER 12/17/2020 - 01:29 PM
Peterson, Eric nordvindsewer@outlook.com Nordvind Company 43112 248th Ave SE Enumclaw Wa 98022 360 825 5704 PRIME CONTRACTOR 12/17/2020 - 02:30 PM
Stevens, Robyn projectinfo@plancenter.net Spokane Regional Plan Center 209 N Havana Spokane WA 99202 509-328-9600 OTHER 12/17/2020 - 06:58 PM
McKamey, Mike mikem@beaver-equipment.com Beaver Equipment 15112 NE 198th Street Woodinville WA 98072 206-678-3775 OTHER 12/18/2020 - 12:00 PM
Munson, Brian brian@smithexcavation.com Smith Excavation, Inc 5930 Sunburst Ln. Suite A Cashmere WA 98815 509-782-0446 PRIME CONTRACTOR 12/21/2020 - 10:49 AM
DeFord, Larry Larry.DeFord@coreandmain.com Core and Main 602 Valley Ave NE Puyallup WA 98372 253-840-8558 OTHER 12/21/2020 - 08:15 PM
Martin, Jenny projectinfo@plancenter.net Spokane Regional Plan Center 209 N Havana St Spokane WA 99202 509-328-9600 OTHER 12/22/2020 - 10:27 AM
O'BRIEN, SHAWN shawno@hdfowler.com HD Fowler Co. 5544 Nelpar rd. East Wenatchee WA 98802 509-886-8804 OTHER 12/23/2020 - 10:42 AM
HULL, DAVID DBHULL50@GMAIL.COM H&H CONSTRUCTION SOLUTIONS LLC 820 BARE RD ELLENSBURG WA 98926 509-859-6888 PRIME CONTRACTOR 12/28/2020 - 11:20 AM
Room, Plan plancenter@djcoregon.com DJC Project Center 11 NE Martin Luther King Jr Blvd., Ste. 201 Portland Oregon 97232 503-274-0624 OTHER 12/30/2020 - 02:00 PM
Stouder, Mark bids@striderconstruction.com Strider Construction Co., Inc. 4721 Northwest Drive Bellingham Washington 98226 360-380-1234 PRIME CONTRACTOR 01/05/2021 - 07:07 AM
Administration, Plan planroom@abadanplancenter.com Abadan Plan Center 603 E 2nd Avenue Spokane WA 99202 509-747-2964 OTHER 01/06/2021 - 09:30 AM
Stewart, Mercedes plancenter@ridgelinegraphics.com Ridgeline Graphics Wenatchee Plan Center 30 N Chelan Ave Wenatchee WA 98801 509-662-6858 OTHER 01/06/2021 - 02:14 PM
Hamilton, April april.hamilton@construction.com Dodge Data and Analytics 2820 S State Highway 161, Suite 501 Grand Prairie TX 75052 413-304-2008 OTHER 01/11/2021 - 11:38 AM
Hochstein, George alderlea@aol.com Equity Builders LLC PO Box 28940 Bellingham WA 98228 360-739-3447 PRIME CONTRACTOR 01/12/2021 - 05:34 PM