PLANHOLDER LIST

Yakima County - Buena WWTF Coating U4 3676



NAME EMAIL ORGANIZATION ADDRESS CITY STATE ZIP PHONE TYPE DATE ADDED
WRIGHT, SARAH info@extremecoatings.us Extreme Coatings, inc., dba ECI Services PO Box 1184 Pasco WA 99301 509-545-0570 PRIME CONTRACTOR 04/16/2020 - 10:19 AM
Heberlein, L plans@djc.com DJC 83 Columbia St Seattle WA 98104 206-622-8272 OTHER 04/16/2020 - 10:38 AM
Administration, Plan Center planroom@abadanplancenter.com Abadan Plan Center 603 E 2nd Avenue Spokane WA 99202 509-747-2964 OTHER 04/16/2020 - 10:44 AM
Kidwell, Brie brie@contractorplancenter.com Contractor Plan Center 5468 SE International Way Milwaukie OR 97222 503-650-0148 OTHER 04/16/2020 - 11:25 AM
Jimerson, Miranda bidinfo@tcplancenter.com Tri-City Construction Council 20 East Kennewick Avenue Kennewick WA 99336 509-582-7424 OTHER 04/16/2020 - 03:22 PM
Faulkner, Kristin kristin@tec-nw.com Treatment Equipment Company 249 Main Ave S North Bend WA 98045 425-641-4306 OTHER 04/16/2020 - 05:07 PM
Serdjuk128, Serdjuk128 cgarmh@thefmail.com Serdjuk128 https://nmbg.ru/zetadyn-chastotnik/ Moscow Russia 113115 88934224877 OTHER 04/16/2020 - 09:51 PM
Link, Samantha projectinfo@plancenter.net Spokane Regional Plan Center 209 N Havana St Spokane WA 99202 509-328-9600 OTHER 04/17/2020 - 11:15 AM
Morgan, Rich production@bxwa.com Builders Exchange of Washington, Inc. 2607 Wetmore Avenue Everett WA 98201 425-258-1303 OTHER 04/17/2020 - 04:31 PM
siegrist, chris molecularinc1@msn.com Molecular, Inc. Specializes in Epoxy Coatings, Polymer cement, concrete repair 157 mcmillan dr Longview WA 98632 360-749-8200 SUBCONTRACTOR 04/18/2020 - 01:25 PM
Stewart, Mercedes plancenter@ridgelinegraphics.com Ridgeline Graphics Wenatchee Plan Center 30 N Chelan Ave Wenatchee WA 98801 509-662-6858 OTHER 04/20/2020 - 08:14 AM
Janulek, Dan dan@tnwsolutions.com TNW 2115 SE 106th Ave Vancouver WA 98664 503-333-0339 OTHER 04/20/2020 - 10:20 AM
Cooley, Lori plans@sceonline.org SCE 2256 Judson Street Southeast Salem OR 97302 503-362-7957 OTHER 04/20/2020 - 10:25 AM
Ayala, Mguel miguela@longpainting.com Long Painting 1120 NE 146th St Vancouver WA 98685 503-505-1666 SUBCONTRACTOR 04/20/2020 - 12:56 PM
Jones, Michael mjones@longpainting.com Long Painting Company 21414 68th Ave. S. Kent WA 98032 206-348-0247 PRIME CONTRACTOR 04/21/2020 - 11:44 AM
Smith, Kyle Kyle@combinedconstructioninc.com Combined Construction 3701 South Rd Mukilteo WA 98275 425-610-4334 PRIME CONTRACTOR 04/22/2020 - 11:19 AM
Kostenko, Mike bids@fdthomas.com F.D. Thomas, Inc. 217 Bateman Drive Central Point OR 97502 541-664-3010 PRIME CONTRACTOR 04/23/2020 - 10:48 AM
Vasey, Todd todd@award-inc.com Award Construction Inc. 980 Willey's Lake Road Ferndale WA 98248 360-318-8708 PRIME CONTRACTOR 04/24/2020 - 09:03 AM
Schmitt, Andrew bioterraengineering@gmail.com BIOTERRA ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING 3019 Duportail #244 Richland WA 99352 509-222-9666 PRIME CONTRACTOR 04/28/2020 - 08:57 AM
marjama, michael mike.orie@yahoo.com A1A Sandblasting (Iowa) 334 main street S.W. menahga Minnesota 56464 319-450-4510 PRIME CONTRACTOR 05/02/2020 - 08:51 AM
Baskett, Charlotte estimating@nwcascade.com Northwest Cascade Inc PO Box 73399 Puyallup WA 98373 253-848-2371 PRIME CONTRACTOR 05/06/2020 - 11:52 AM
Waring, Grant grant.w@emagineered.com Emagineered Solutions, Inc. 1830 SE 1ST ST Redmond OR 97756 541-504-0416 SUBCONTRACTOR 05/12/2020 - 04:15 PM
Wieck, Mike mjw.western@gmail.com Western Engineering Constructors, Inc. 500 Locust Ellensburg WA 98926 206-618-5060 PRIME CONTRACTOR 05/13/2020 - 04:44 PM
siegrist, chris molecularinc1@msn.com Molecular inc- Epoxy coatings 157 mcmillan dr longview wa 98632 360-749-8200 SUBCONTRACTOR 05/17/2020 - 07:13 PM